1-3 !!!

 

: , -,

- -


12 3

Fujikura (LC-3A-X)

Patch Panel UTP 12 port .5e , KRONE

Patch cord , LC-SC, Duplex, 50/125 1.

  Fujikura  (LC-3A-X)

: 20535

Fujikura (LC-3A-X)

Patch Panel UTP 12 port  .5e  ,  KRONE

: 5597

Patch Panel UTP 12 port .5e , KRONE
Patch cord  , LC-SC,  Duplex, 50/125  1.
: 76992

Patch cord , LC-SC, Duplex, 50/125 1.

Sonatel MOCK-1-24-FC-A Patch Panel 19" 1U, 24port FC,

, FC-ST, SM, Simplex

2. 2- (pigtail) FC 9/125

Sonatel  MOCK-1-24-FC-A  Patch Panel  19"  1U,  24port FC,

: 97385

Sonatel MOCK-1-24-FC-A Patch Panel 19" 1U, 24port FC,

   ,  FC-ST, SM, Simplex

: 92697

, FC-ST, SM, Simplex
  2.  2-   (pigtail) FC  9/125
: 84632

2. 2- (pigtail) FC 9/125

Patch cord , LC-LC, Duplex, MM 50/125 1.

--1.19 19", 1U, -, (7148)

Patch cord , SC-ST, Duplex, SM 9/125 2.

Patch cord  , LC-LC,  Duplex,  MM 50/125 1.

: 76989

Patch cord , LC-LC, Duplex, MM 50/125 1.

    --1.19  19", 1U,  -,     (7148)

: 58887

--1.19 19", 1U, -, (7148)
Patch cord  , SC-ST,  Duplex,  SM 9/125 2.
: 58893

Patch cord , SC-ST, Duplex, SM 9/125 2.

Patch cord , LC-SC, Duplex, 50/125 2.

Patch cord , LC-LC, Duplex, 9/125 3.

Patch cord , SC-SC, Duplex, MM 50/125 3.

Patch cord  , LC-SC, Duplex, 50/125  2.

: 32263

Patch cord , LC-SC, Duplex, 50/125 2.

Patch cord  ,  LC-LC,  Duplex, 9/125 3.

: 76985

Patch cord , LC-LC, Duplex, 9/125 3.
Patch cord  , SC-SC,  Duplex,  MM 50/125 3.
: 22713

Patch cord , SC-SC, Duplex, MM 50/125 3.

Patch Panel 19" UTP 48 port 5e TRENDnet TC-P48C5E

Patch Panel 19" UTP 48 port 5e Exalan+ EX03-948

Sonatel MOCK-3-64-SC-A Patch Panel 19" 3U, 64port SC,

Patch Panel 19" UTP 48 port  5e TRENDnet   TC-P48C5E

: 35283

Patch Panel 19" UTP 48 port 5e TRENDnet TC-P48C5E

Patch Panel 19" UTP 48 port  5e Exalan+  EX03-948

: 33507

Patch Panel 19" UTP 48 port 5e Exalan+ EX03-948
Sonatel  MOCK-3-64-SC-A  Patch Panel  19"  3U,  64port SC,
: 97389

Sonatel MOCK-3-64-SC-A Patch Panel 19" 3U, 64port SC,

Patch Panel 19" UTP 16 port 5e TRENDnet TC-P16C5E

UTP 4 .6 100 PCNet

Patch Panel 19" UTP 24 port .5e Lanmark-5, Nexans N500.205

Patch Panel 19" UTP 16 port    5e TRENDnet  TC-P16C5E

: 35281

Patch Panel 19" UTP 16 port 5e TRENDnet TC-P16C5E

 UTP 4  .6    100   PCNet

: 81875

UTP 4 .6 100 PCNet
Patch Panel 19" UTP 24 port  .5e  Lanmark-5, Nexans  N500.205
: 30577

Patch Panel 19" UTP 24 port .5e Lanmark-5, Nexans N500.205

Patch Panel 19" UTP 16 port .5e KRONE

1.5. 1- (pigtail) ST 9/125 Exalan EX9T-P1.5

Patch Panel 19" UTP 24 port 5e TRENDnet TC-P24C5E

Patch Panel 19" UTP 16  port .5e  KRONE

: 9334

Patch Panel 19" UTP 16 port .5e KRONE

  1.5.  1-  (pigtail) ST 9/125 Exalan   EX9T-P1.5

: 76491

1.5. 1- (pigtail) ST 9/125 Exalan EX9T-P1.5
Patch Panel 19" UTP 24 port   5e TRENDnet  TC-P24C5E
: 35282

Patch Panel 19" UTP 24 port 5e TRENDnet TC-P24C5E

Sonatel MOCK-3-64-FC-A Patch Panel 19" 3U, 64port FC,

Patch Panel 19" UTP 48 port .6 TRENDnet TC-P48C6

Patch Panel 19" UTP 16 port .6 TRENDnet TC-P16C6

Sonatel  MOCK-3-64-FC-A  Patch Panel  19" 3U,  64port FC,

: 97388

Sonatel MOCK-3-64-FC-A Patch Panel 19" 3U, 64port FC,

Patch Panel 19" UTP 48 port  .6 TRENDnet   TC-P48C6

: 51672

Patch Panel 19" UTP 48 port .6 TRENDnet TC-P48C6
Patch Panel 19" UTP 16  port .6 TRENDnet  TC-P16C6
: 51670

Patch Panel 19" UTP 16 port .6 TRENDnet TC-P16C6

Patch cord , ST-ST, Duplex, S 9/125 3.

Patch Panel 19" UTP 24 port .6 TRENDnet TC-P24C6

Sonatel MOCK-1-32-LC-A Patch Panel 19" 1U, 32port LC,

Patch cord  , ST-ST, Duplex,  S 9/125  3.

: 46108

Patch cord , ST-ST, Duplex, S 9/125 3.

Patch Panel 19" UTP 24 port .6 TRENDnet   TC-P24C6

: 51671

Patch Panel 19" UTP 24 port .6 TRENDnet TC-P24C6
Sonatel  MOCK-1-32-LC-A  Patch Panel  19" 1U, 32port LC,
: 97387

Sonatel MOCK-1-32-LC-A Patch Panel 19" 1U, 32port LC,

Patch Panel 19" 2U, 48port, 6x8ST+6x8SC, . , Sonatel M

Patch cord , SC-SC, Simplex, SM 9/125 2.

Patch cord , MTRJ-2SC, Duplex, MM 50/125 2.

Patch Panel  19" 2U, 48port,    6x8ST+6x8SC, .   , Sonatel   M

: 84624

Patch Panel 19" 2U, 48port, 6x8ST+6x8SC, . , Sonatel MOCK-2

Patch cord  , SC-SC,  Simplex, SM 9/125 2.

: 70970

Patch cord , SC-SC, Simplex, SM 9/125 2.
Patch cord  , MTRJ-2SC, Duplex,  MM 50/125  2.
: 84616

Patch cord , MTRJ-2SC, Duplex, MM 50/125 2.

12 3

  : 
 

(023)45-42-13
(048)85-25-16
  
(023)78-56-23
  
(023)76-46-19
(013)56-89-42

   

 

 

 

  MyMinsk.com   TIGA.BY,   , , ,